Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 31 at Lander Final L, 5-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at Southern Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
  at Embry-Riddle Final W, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 2-1
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 5-1
  at Lander Final L, 1-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Coker Postponed
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 2nd of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 9th of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 5th of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 4th of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 2nd of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Milligan @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 3-0
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. 4th of 9
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. Eye Opener XC Invitational @ Spartanburg, S.C. DNS
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 4th of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. JSU Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala. 1st of 10
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 6th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 4th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 2nd of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga. 7th of 8
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. King (Tenn.) @ Jefferson City, Tenn. Final W, 2-1
  at Lee Final L, 4-3
  at Flagler Final L, 4-1
  vs. Coker @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-1
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-2
  Royals Fall Volleyball Invitational
  at Newberry Final L, 3-0
  at West Florida Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  Bobcat Classic
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. USC Aiken @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-1
  Bobcat Classic
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 vs. Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, S.C. 7th of 10
  Hosted by South Carolina
  vs. Elon Opener @ Elon, N.C. 5th of 10
  Hosted by Elon
  at North Georgia Final W, 3-0
  at Spring Hill Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 5-0
  at Florida Tech Final L, 4-2
  vs. Carolina Challenge @ Columbia, S.C. 7th of 12
  Hosted by South Carolina
  vs. Elon Opener @ Elon, N.C. 10th of 12
  Hosted by Elon
  at USC Aiken Final W, 6-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry Final W, 2-1
  vs. Union (Tenn.) @ Louisville, KY Final W, 7-0
  vs. Lander @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  vs. California (Pa.) @ Charlotte, N.C. Final W, 3-1
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
  vs. Winston-Salem @ Charlotte, N.C. Final L, 3-1
  Royals Fall Volleyball Invitational
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Southern Ind. @ Pensacola, FL Final W, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Newberry, S.C. Final W, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-1
  Queens Fall Invitational
  at Newberry Final W, 3-1
  Newberry Volleyball Invitational
  at Georgia College Final W, 3-0
  Georgia College Tournament
  vs. North Greenville @ Newberry, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 3-1
  vs. North Alabama @ Pensacola, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  at Flagler Final L, 3-0
  Flagler Saints Invitational
Sun. 3 vs. Texas A&M-Texarkana @ Montgomery, Ala. Final W, 2-1
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 2-1
  at Lenoir-Rhyne Final L, 3-0
  vs. North Georgia @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 5-1
  at Flagler Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 1-0
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 3-1
Mon. 4 vs. Achasta Kickoff Classic @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 3
  at West Florida Final - OT L, 2-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-2
  vs. Columbus State @ Louisville, KY Final L, 5-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Coker Final W, 4-0
Tue. 5 at UNC Pembroke Final L, 3-2
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 3-1
  at Augusta University Final L, 3-1
Wed. 6 at Brewton-Parker Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Young Harris Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at USC Aiken Final - 2OT T, 2-2
  at Francis Marion Final L, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 5-0
  at Queens (N.C.) Final W, 1-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-1
  at West Georgia Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at North Greenville Final W, 1-0
Thu. 7 at Clayton State Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 2-1
  at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-1
  at Newberry Final W, 5-0
  at Truett-McConnell Final W, 4-1
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 5-1
  at Young Harris Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final W, 2-0
  Bobcat Shootout
  vs. Belmont Abbey @ Florence, SC Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final W, 3-1
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, SC Final L, 3-2
  vs. USC Aiken @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final L, 3-2
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-2
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, SC Final W, 3-1
Sat. 9 vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 6
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 3rd of 6
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 5th of 6
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Furman Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 7th of 14
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Joe I. Vigil Open @ Alamosa, Colo. Cancelled
  Hosted by Adams State
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  at Lincoln Memorial Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Ga. Southwestern Final L, 2-0
  CANES CORNHOLE CHAMPIONSHIP
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 4-2
  at USC Aiken Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 4-1
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 1st of 5
  vs. Jaguar Invitational @ Augusta, Ga. 2nd of 5
  Hosted by Augusta
  vs. Furman Invitational @ Greenville, S.C. 7th of 17
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. UNF XC Invitational @ Jacksonville, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by North Florida
  vs. Joe I. Vigil Open @ Alamosa, Colo. Cancelled
  Hosted by Adams State
  at Carson-Newman Postponed
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 1-0
  at Lander Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  USC Aiken Volleyball Invitational
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-1
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-1
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. Final L, 3-0
  USC Aiken Invitational
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. Cancelled
Sun. 10 at Tusculum Final W, 1-0
  at Clayton State Final L, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 1-0
  at North Georgia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Catawba Final W, 4-0
Mon. 11 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Kiawah Island, S.C. Cancelled
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. Cancelled
  Hosted by Anderson
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala. Cancelled
  Hosted by Montevallo
  at Emmanuel (GA) Postponed
Tue. 12 at Flagler Cancelled
  St. Augustine, FL
  at Young Harris Final L, 1-0
  at UNC Pembroke Postponed
  at Paine Final W, 3-0
  at Barton Postponed
Wed. 13 at Clayton State Final L, 5-1
  at Montevallo Final L, 1-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final L, 3-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  at West Georgia Postponed
  at Barton Final L, 3-0
Thu. 14 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 4-0
Fri. 15 at Lake Erie Final L, 3-1
  at Lander * Final L, 3-0
  at Augusta University * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 16 vs. Winthrop Invitational @ Rock Hill, S.C. 1st of 9
  Hosted by Winthrop
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) Final W, 3-0
  at Coker Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris * Final L, 3-0
  at Lander * Final L, 2-0
  at Faulkner Final L, 2-1
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 1st of 15
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga. 14th of 15
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Winthrop Invitational @ Rock Hill, S.C. 2nd of 12
  Hosted by Winthrop
  at USC Aiken * Final W, 4-0
  at Coker Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lander * Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Georgia College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Lander * Final L, 3-1
  at Augusta University * Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken Final L, 3-0
  at Georgia College Final L, 3-0
  vs. Cedarville @ Findlay, Ohio Final W, 3-1
  at Findlay Final W, 3-2
Mon. 18 vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ St. Augustine, Fla. Cancelled
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 12th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Griffin Invitational @ Bowling Green, Fla. 9th of 15
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  vs. Anderson Invitational @ Anderson, S.C. 1st of 7
  Hosted by Anderson
  vs. North Georgia @ Georgia Southern Cancelled
Tue. 19 at Flagler Final W, 3-0
  at Francis Marion Final L, 3-1
  at Augusta University * Final L, 3-1
  at USC Aiken * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 20 at Mount Olive Final W, 4-2
  at Young Harris Final L, 3-1
  at Erskine Final W, 3-0
  at Middle Georgia Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Flagler * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-1
  at Columbus State * Final W, 3-2
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 22 at Lander * Final W, 3-1
  Faculty Appreciation Night
  at Francis Marion * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 23 vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Trevecca NCAA D2 Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  at Clayton State 2:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 7:30 PM
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Fort Benning, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Trevecca NCAA D2 Regional Showcase @ Nashville, Tenn.
  Hosted by Trevecca Nazarene
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Nova Southeastern 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
Mon. 25 vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Calera, Ala.
  Hosted by Montevallo
  at West Alabama 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 6:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Ga. Southwestern * 3:30 PM
  at Clayton State 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:30 PM
  at Lander * 7:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Chatanooga, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 5:00 PM
  at Catawba 5:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Royals Cross Country Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Cross Country Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals XC Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals XC Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  at Mount Olive 6:00 PM
  at Lincoln Memorial 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Spring Hill 2:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 3:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:30 PM
  at Catawba 7:00 PM
  vs. Pacer Invitational @ Aiken, S.C.
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 3:00 PM
  at Catawba 3:00 PM
  at Lander * 3:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 5:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Akron, Ohio
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C.
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Myrtle Beach Invitational @ Ocean Isle Beach, N.C.
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Jacksonville Classic @ Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla.
  Hosted by Jacksonville
  at Converse 7:00 PM
Tue. 3 at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Ga. Southwestern 3:30 PM
  at Clayton State 5:00 PM
  at Limestone 6:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 7:30 PM
  at Flagler * 7:30 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 5:00 PM
  at West Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Gene Mullin Invitational @ Greenville, S.C.
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C.
  at Lander * 3:30 PM
  at Wingate 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  vs. Gene Mullin Invitational @ Greenville, S.C.
  Hosted by Furman
  vs. Koala Classic @ Columbia, S.C.
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:30 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Albany St. 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
Sun. 8 at Flagler 6:00 PM
Mon. 9 vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C.
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. South/Southeast Region Preview @ Conover, N.C.
  Hosted by Lenoir-Rhyne
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ Salisbury, N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba
  at Columbus State 10:00 AM
Tue. 10 at Mars Hill 7:30 PM
  at Mars Hill 5:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 6:00 PM
  at West Georgia 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Clayton State * 1:00 PM
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Savannah, Ga. Cancelled
  at North Georgia 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 11:00 AM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 4:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:00 PM
  at Converse 6:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. 12:00 PM
  SAC / Peach Belt Crossover
  at Lander 12:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at USC Aiken 12:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Greenwood, SC 12:00 PM
  at Lander 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Georgia College @ Greenwood, S.C. 4:00 PM
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. 4:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  at USC Aiken 4:00 PM
  SAC / Peach Belt Crossover
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 7:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Rollins 12:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:30 PM
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Mount Berry, Ga.
  Hosted by Berry
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Rollins 7:00 PM
  vs. Georgia College @ Greenwood, S.C. 12:00 PM
  SAC / Peach Belt Crossover
  at USC Aiken 12:00 PM
  at Lander 12:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Aiken, S.C. 12:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  vs. North Greenville @ Central, SC 2:00 PM
  at Coker 2:00 PM
  Coker Tri-Match
  vs. Mars Hill @ Greenwood, S.C. 4:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  vs. Augusta University @ Aiken, S.C. 4:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt X-Over
  at Southern Wesleyan 4:00 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Hartsville, S.C. 4:00 PM
  at Lander 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. USC Aiken @ Greenwood, SC 4:00 PM
Mon. 16 vs. TVA Credit Union Classic @ Killen, Ala.
  Hosted by North Alabama
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Saint Leo Invitational @ Saint Leo, Fla.
  Hosted by Saint Leo
  at UNC Pembroke 5:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Converse 6:00 PM
  at St. Andrews 6:00 PM
  at Newberry 6:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00 PM