2017 Men's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 31 Eckerd   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  North Georgia   Southern Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Embry-Riddle   7:00 PM
  Clayton State   Queens (N.C.)   7:00 PM
  Chowan   Lander   7:30 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 Flagler   Spring Hill   4:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Milligan   6:00 PM
  @ Faulkner University
  Lenoir-Rhyne   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Eckerd   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Florida Tech   7:00 PM
Sun. 3 Flagler   West Florida   1:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Texas A&M-Texarkana   4:00 PM
  @ Faulkner University
  Clayton State   Emmanuel (Ga.)   6:00 PM
  Lander   Lenoir-Rhyne   7:00 PM
Mon. 4 Savannah Art & Design   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
Wed. 6 Ga. Southwestern   Brewton-Parker   4:00 PM
  Tusculum   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Newberry   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Barton   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
  Erskine   Lander   7:30 PM
  North Georgia   Queens (N.C.)   7:30 PM
Thu. 7 Montevallo   Clayton State   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 North Georgia   Anderson (S.C.)   7:30 PM
Sat. 9 Concordia-Selma   Ga. Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Young Harris   Lincoln Memorial   3:30 PM
  Palm Beach Atl.   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Newberry   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Clayton State   Carson-Newman   7:00 PM
  Flagler   Queens (N.C.)   7:30 PM
Sun. 10 Lander   Tusculum   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 Point U.   Ga. Southwestern   4:30 PM
  Florida Southern   Flagler   7:00 PM
  St. Augustine, FL
  Young Harris   Lee   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Southern Wesleyan   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  North Georgia   Montevallo   7:00 PM
  Lander   Anderson (S.C.)   7:30 PM
Sat. 16 North Georgia   Emmanuel (Ga.)   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Coker   7:00 PM
  Flagler *   Young Harris   7:30 PM
  Clayton State *   Lander   7:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Faulkner   8:00 PM
Mon. 18 Barry   North Georgia   12:00 PM
  @ Georgia Southern
Wed. 20 Francis Marion   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Emmanuel (Ga.)   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Erskine   7:00 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   7:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   7:30 PM
Sat. 23 Limestone   Clayton State   2:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Nova Southeastern   Flagler   6:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   North Georgia   7:30 PM
Mon. 25 USC Aiken *   West Alabama   7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Flagler *   Ga. Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Auburn-Montgomery   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Young Harris   7:30 PM
  Francis Marion *   Lander   7:30 PM
Sat. 30 Ga. Southwestern   Spring Hill   2:00 PM
  Flagler *   North Georgia   3:30 PM
  Young Harris *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Clayton State *   Francis Marion   5:30 PM
  Lander   Catawba   7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 4 Erskine   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Young Harris   Limestone   6:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Southern Wesleyan   7:00 PM
  Lander *   North Georgia   7:30 PM
  USC Aiken *   Flagler   7:30 PM
Sat. 7 USC Aiken *   Lander   3:30 PM
  Clayton State   Wingate   4:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
Sun. 8 Fla. National   Flagler   6:00 PM
Tue. 10 Lander   Mars Hill   7:30 PM
Wed. 11 Ga. Southwestern *   Clayton State   1:00 PM
  Flagler   Lenoir-Rhyne   2:00 PM
  @ Savannah, Ga.
  Lincoln Memorial   North Georgia   4:00 PM
  Carson-Newman   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   7:30 PM
Sat. 14 Flagler   Rollins   12:00 PM
  Reinhardt   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Lenoir-Rhyne   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Lander *   Young Harris   7:30 PM
Wed. 18 Emmanuel (Ga.)   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Flagler   Embry-Riddle   7:00 PM
  Chowan   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   7:30 PM
  Young Harris *   Clayton State   7:30 PM
Sat. 21 Clayton State   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Carson-Newman   Lander   7:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
Mon. 23 USC Aiken   Catawba   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Young Harris *   Ga. Southwestern   3:30 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Lander   5:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Clayton State   7:30 PM
Sat. 28 North Greenville   North Georgia   2:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Flagler   3:30 PM
  Lander *   Ga. Southwestern   3:30 PM
* Conference