2017 Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 26 USC Aiken   Erskine   2:00 PM
Thu. 31 Young Harris   Queens (N.C.)   5:00 PM
  North Greenville   Lander   5:00 PM
  Mars Hill   USC Aiken   5:30 PM
  Converse   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke   Coker   7:00 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 King (Tenn.)   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  @ Jefferson City, Tenn.
  Grand Valley St.   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  @ Louisville, Ky.
  North Georgia   Lee   7:00 PM
  Eckerd   Flagler   7:30 PM
Sat. 2 Lenoir-Rhyne   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  Lander   Newberry   4:30 PM
Sun. 3 Union (Tenn.)   Columbus State   11:00 AM
  @ Louisville, Ky.
  Georgia College   Carson-Newman   1:00 PM
  Embry-Riddle   Flagler   1:30 PM
  Mississippi Col.   North Georgia   3:30 PM
  @ Lee University
  Auburn-Montgomery   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Limestone   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Clayton State   Valdosta St.   5:00 PM
Mon. 4 Belmont Abbey   USC Aiken   2:00 PM
Wed. 6 Emmanuel (GA)   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Newberry   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Erskine   Lander   5:00 PM
  North Georgia   West Georgia   5:00 PM
  USC Aiken   North Greenville   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 Flagler   Newberry   4:30 PM
  Nova Southeastern   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  Barry   Columbus State   6:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   7:00 PM
  Florida Tech   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  Bobcat Shootout
Sat. 9 UNC Pembroke   Anderson (S.C.)   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Carson-Newman   3:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Lincoln Memorial   3:00 PM
  Wingate   Lander   7:00 PM
Sun. 10 Nova Southeastern   Columbus State   10:00 AM
  Barry   Clayton State   12:00 PM
  Young Harris   Lincoln Memorial   1:00 PM
  Florida Tech   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Flagler   Catawba   2:00 PM
  Tusculum   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  Bobcat Shootout
Mon. 11 Lander   Emmanuel (GA)   7:00 PM
Wed. 13 Columbus State   Florida Tech   2:00 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
  North Georgia   Anderson (S.C.)   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Mount Olive   7:00 PM
  Georgia College   West Georgia   7:00 PM
Thu. 14 UNC Pembroke   Belmont Abbey   4:00 PM
Sat. 16 Columbus State *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Coker   4:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Lander   5:00 PM
  Flagler *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Georgia College   5:00 PM
Wed. 20 Spring Hill   Ga. Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.)   Young Harris   4:30 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Columbus State   6:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Clayton State   7:00 PM
Sat. 23 UNC Pembroke *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   North Georgia   4:30 PM
  Flagler   Nova Southeastern   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
Wed. 27 Flagler *   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Clayton State   Carson-Newman   5:00 PM
  @ Chatanooga, Tenn.
  North Georgia *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Lander   5:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Catawba   5:00 PM
Thu. 28 West Florida   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Georgia College *   UNC Pembroke   6:00 PM
Sat. 30 Young Harris *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   UNC Pembroke   1:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Francis Marion   3:00 PM
  Georgia College   Catawba   3:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Lander   3:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 UNC Pembroke   Converse   7:00 PM
Wed. 4 Lander *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Flagler   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   West Georgia   5:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.)   Georgia College   6:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Clayton State   6:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 USC Aiken *   Lander   1:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Flagler   2:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Young Harris   2:30 PM
  Limestone   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Clayton State   Albany St.   5:00 PM
Tue. 10 Lander   Mars Hill   5:00 PM
Wed. 11 Flagler *   UNC Pembroke   11:00 AM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Clayton State   3:30 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   4:30 PM
  Young Harris *   Columbus State   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Converse   6:00 PM
Sat. 14 North Georgia *   USC Aiken   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Ga. Southwestern   3:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Francis Marion   4:30 PM
  Lenoir-Rhyne   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Lander *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Rollins   7:00 PM
Mon. 16 Lees-McRae   UNC Pembroke   5:30 PM
Tue. 17 North Georgia   Converse   6:00 PM
Wed. 18 Belmont Abbey   Columbus State   4:00 PM
  Lander *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Tampa   Flagler   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
Sat. 21 Flagler *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   North Georgia   3:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Young Harris   3:00 PM
  Clayton State *   USC Aiken   3:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
Mon. 23 USC Aiken   South Carolina St.   7:00 PM
Wed. 25 Young Harris *   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Columbus State   Tusculum   4:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Lander   7:30 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   7:30 PM
Sat. 28 Young Harris *   UNC Pembroke   12:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Flagler   1:00 PM
  Lander *   Ga. Southwestern   1:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Georgia College   1:00 PM
* Conference