Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Thu. 31 at Queens (N.C.) Final L, 5-1
  at Lander Final L, 1-0
  at USC Aiken Final L, 4-1
  at Francis Marion Final L, 1-0
  at Coker Postponed
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. King (Tenn.) @ Jefferson City, Tenn. Final W, 2-1
  at Lee Final L, 4-3
  at Flagler Final L, 4-1
Sat. 2 at USC Aiken Final W, 6-0
  at Francis Marion Final W, 3-1
  at Newberry Final W, 2-1
  vs. Union (Tenn.) @ Louisville, KY Final W, 7-0
Sun. 3 vs. North Georgia @ Chattanooga, Tenn. Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Carson-Newman Final L, 5-1
  at Flagler Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris Final L, 2-0
  at UNC Pembroke Final W, 1-0
  at Valdosta St. Final L, 3-1
Mon. 4 vs. Columbus State @ Louisville, KY Final L, 5-1
  at USC Aiken Final W, 2-1
  at Coker Final W, 4-0
Wed. 6 at Francis Marion Cancelled
  at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Lander Final L, 3-1
  at West Georgia Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  at North Greenville Final W, 1-0
Fri. 8 at Lincoln Memorial Final L, 2-1
  at Newberry Final W, 5-0
  at Truett-McConnell Final W, 4-1
  at Middle Georgia Final L, 5-1
  at Young Harris Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Georgia College Final W, 2-0
  Bobcat Shootout
Sat. 9 at Carson-Newman Postponed
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final W, 1-0
  at Lander Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sun. 10 at Clayton State Final L, 1-0
  at Lincoln Memorial Final W, 1-0
  at North Georgia Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Catawba Final W, 4-0
Mon. 11 at Emmanuel (GA) Postponed
Wed. 13 at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 4-0
  at Anderson (S.C.) Final - OT W, 2-1
  at West Georgia Postponed
Thu. 14 at Belmont Abbey Final L, 2-1
  at Mount Olive Final W, 4-0
Sat. 16 at USC Aiken * Final W, 4-0
  at Coker Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at Lander * Final L, 1-0
  at Young Harris * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Georgia College * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 20 at Ga. Southwestern Final W, 2-1
  at Young Harris Final L, 4-0
  at Flagler * Final L, 3-1
  at Columbus State * Final W, 3-2
  at Georgia College * Final L, 3-1
  at Clayton State * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 23 at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 4:30 PM
  at Nova Southeastern 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Chatanooga, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 5:00 PM
  at Catawba 5:00 PM
Thu. 28 at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 6:00 PM
Sat. 30 at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 3:00 PM
  at Catawba 3:00 PM
  at Lander * 3:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 at Converse 7:00 PM
Wed. 4 at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 5:00 PM
  at West Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 2:30 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Albany St. 5:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Mars Hill 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 at UNC Pembroke * 11:00 AM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 4:30 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:00 PM
  at Converse 6:00 PM
Sat. 14 at USC Aiken * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:30 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Rollins 7:00 PM
Mon. 16 at UNC Pembroke 5:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Converse 6:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Columbus State 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 3:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 3:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 5:00 PM
Mon. 23 at South Carolina St. 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Tusculum 4:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:30 PM
Sat. 28 at UNC Pembroke * 12:00 PM
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 1:00 PM
* Conference