Peach Belt Women's Tennis
2018 Statistics

Standings

PBC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Georgia College
1
0
1.000
2
0
1.000
Flagler
1
0
1.000
2
4
.333
Augusta
1
2
.333
6
3
.667
Columbus State
0
0
.000
3
0
1.000
USC Aiken
0
0
.000
5
1
.833
North Georgia
0
0
.000
4
1
.800
Young Harris
0
0
.000
3
1
.750
Francis Marion
0
1
.000
3
2
.600
Lander
0
0
.000
3
2
.600
Georgia Southwestern
0
0
.000
4
4
.500


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Elin Rundcrantz  YHC 
4
0
1.000
Marie Krueger  FMU 
4
0
1.000
Laura Sanchez  YHC 
4
0
1.000
Giorgia Vitale  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Marleen Tilgner  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Candice Paya  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Beatriz Lopez  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Laura Van Der Hage  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Teresa Franco Dias  USCA 
3
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Elin Rundcrantz  YHC 
4
0
1.000
Marie Krueger  FMU 
4
0
1.000
Beatriz Lopez  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Kayla Calvert  USCA 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz  FLAGLER 
4
2
.667
Celia del Castillo  GSW 
4
2
.667
Eduarda Ferreira  LANDER 
2
1
.667
Felicia Baratta  UNG 
2
2
.500
Jena Kelly  GC 
1
1
.500

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kayla Calvert  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Valeria Lopez  GC 
2
0
1.000
Sofia Henning  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Maria Toboada  GSW 
1
0
1.000
Felicia Baratta  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Felicitas Runkel  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Candice Paya  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Elena Bompieri  USCA 
3
1
.750
Adrienne Bofinger  UNG 
2
1
.667
Ana Faria  AUG 
4
4
.500

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Giorgia Vitale  CSU 
3
0
1.000
Emilia Richter  GC 
2
0
1.000
Laura Sanchez  YHC 
2
0
1.000
Elena Bompieri  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Victoria Giannaccini  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Sofia Henning  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Hannah Ayers  GSW 
1
0
1.000
Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Nelli Lius  LANDER 
1
0
1.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Karina Blas  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Candice Paya  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Laura Sanchez  YHC 
2
0
1.000
Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Holly Bennett  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Lexa Loden  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Marleen Tilgner  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Charli Allen  GSW 
1
0
1.000
Alejandra Arranz  AUG 
7
1
.875
Victoria Giannaccini  USCA 
3
1
.750

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Anneliese Leahy  GSW 
4
0
1.000
Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Paula Garriga  GC 
2
0
1.000
Marleen Tilgner  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Luise Sachs  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Alice Neves  USCA 
1
0
1.000
Magan Head  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Christina Bugg  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Vaishali Jorge  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Teresa Franco Dias  USCA 
1
0
1.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Laura Van Der Hage  UNG 
3
0
1.000
Flaminia Valci  AUG 
2
0
1.000
Teresa Franco Dias  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Emma Niemi  GC 
2
0
1.000
Natalia Kattah Paz  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Kendall Crew  GSW 
1
0
1.000
Manasi Ramadani  LANDER 
3
1
.750
Amelia Pinoargote  AUG 
3
1
.750
Lesshika Vala  FMU 
3
1
.750
Anika Nissen  FLAGLER 
4
2
.667

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marie Krueger/Elisa Lang  FMU 
5
0
1.000
Candice Paya/Marleen Tilgner  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Kayla Calvert/Alice Neves  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger/Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Jena Kelly/Valeria Lopez  GC 
2
0
1.000
Ashley Denby/Alexandria Rhodes  GSW 
2
0
1.000
Natalia Kattah Paz/Giorgia Vitale  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Maria Puerta/Carol Quevedo  YHC 
2
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger/Lexa Loden  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz/Alessandra Traub  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marie Krueger/Elisa Lang  FMU 
5
0
1.000
Jena Kelly/Valeria Lopez  GC 
2
0
1.000
Celia del Castillo/Maria Toboada  GSW 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz/Alessandra Traub  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Beatriz Lopez/Giorgia Vitale  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Oriana Labaqui/Laura Sanchez  YHC 
1
0
1.000
Elena Bompieri/Victoria Giannaccini  USCA 
1
0
1.000
Felicia Baratta/Holly Bennett  UNG 
3
1
.750
Oriana Labaqui/Ana Rodriguez  YHC 
2
1
.667
Teresa Franco Dias/Olivera Veskovac  USCA 
3
2
.600

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Candice Paya/Marleen Tilgner  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Laura Sanchez/Beth Taylor  YHC 
1
0
1.000
Carol Quevedo/Elin Rundcrantz  YHC 
1
0
1.000
Vaishali Jorge/Lexa Loden  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Karina Blas/Kayla Calvert  USCA 
1
0
1.000
Maria Puerta/Carol Quevedo  YHC 
1
0
1.000
Holly Bennett/Emma Etelalahti  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Paloma Martinez/Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Noa Davico/Rachael Williams  CSU 
1
0
1.000
Elena Bompieri/Victoria Giannaccini  USCA 
4
1
.800

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ashley Denby/Alexandria Rhodes  GSW 
2
0
1.000
Natalia Kattah Paz/Giorgia Vitale  CSU 
2
0
1.000
Kayla Calvert/Alice Neves  USCA 
2
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger/Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
2
0
1.000
Elin Rundcrantz/Laura Sanchez  YHC 
1
0
1.000
Christina Bugg/Lexa Loden  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Adrienne Bofinger/Lexa Loden  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Karina Blas/Alice Neves  USCA 
1
0
1.000
Emma Etelalahti/Cibeles Zuddy  UNG 
1
0
1.000
Maria Puerta/Carol Quevedo  YHC 
1
0
1.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sofia Henning  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Marie Krueger  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Emma Niemi  GC 
1
0
1.000
Emilia Richter  GC 
1
0
1.000
Valeria Lopez  GC 
1
0
1.000
Anna Wintrich  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Jena Kelly  GC 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Paloma Martinez  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jena Kelly  GC 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Marie Krueger  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Eva Miralles-Miro  AUG 
0
3
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Felicitas Runkel  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Valeria Lopez  GC 
1
0
1.000
Ana Faria  AUG 
1
2
.333
Elisa Lang  FMU 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Sofia Henning  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Emilia Richter  GC 
1
0
1.000
Merye Gobernate  AUG 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Anna Wintrich  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Alejandra Arranz  AUG 
2
1
.667
Alessandra Traub  FLAGLER 
0
1
.000
Kristen Jones  GC 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paloma Martinez  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Paula Garriga  GC 
1
0
1.000
Marie Cantenot  AUG 
1
2
.333
Lesshika Vala  FMU 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Emma Niemi  GC 
1
0
1.000
Amelia Pinoargote  AUG 
2
1
.667
Magan Head  FMU 
0
1
.000
Anika Nissen  FLAGLER 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paula Garriga/Emilia Richter  GC 
1
0
1.000
Jena Kelly/Valeria Lopez  GC 
1
0
1.000
Marie Krueger/Elisa Lang  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz/Alessandra Traub  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Paloma Martinez/Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Anika Nissen/Sofia Vagaja  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Ana Faria/Merye Gobernate  AUG 
2
1
.667
Alejandra Arranz/Amelia Pinoargote  AUG 
1
2
.333
Magan Head/Lesshika Vala  FMU 
0
1
.000
Sofia Henning/Anna Wintrich  FMU 
0
1
.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jena Kelly/Valeria Lopez  GC 
1
0
1.000
Marie Krueger/Elisa Lang  FMU 
1
0
1.000
Lizanne Jinkertz/Alessandra Traub  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Maria Alice Vieira/Eva Miralles-Miro  AUG 
0
3
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paloma Martinez/Camila Ramazzini  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Ana Faria/Merye Gobernate  AUG 
2
1
.667
Sofia Henning/Anna Wintrich  FMU 
0
1
.000
Kristen Jones/Emma Niemi  GC 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paula Garriga/Emilia Richter  GC 
1
0
1.000
Anika Nissen/Sofia Vagaja  FLAGLER 
1
0
1.000
Alejandra Arranz/Amelia Pinoargote  AUG 
1
2
.333
Magan Head/Lesshika Vala  FMU 
0
1
.000