Peach Belt Scoreboard

Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Strut's Season Opener @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
 
September
Thu. 5 at Young Harris 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  at Erskine 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:30 PM
  at Young Harris 2:00 PM
  at Clayton State 2:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 4:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 5:30 PM
  at Embry-Riddle 6:30 PM
  Embry-Riddle Classic
  at Coker 7:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
Fri. 6 vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. Converse Kick-Off @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by Converse
  at Delta St. 2:30 PM
  at North Georgia 6:00 PM
  at Alabama Huntsville 7:00 PM
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. VSU Border Clash @ Valdosta, Ga.
  Hosted by Valdosta State
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  vs. Braves Twilight @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Converse Kick-Off @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by Converse
  at Eckerd 7:00 PM
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, NC 10:30 AM
  vs. Augusta University @ Charlotte, N.C. 10:30 AM
  at Lincoln Memorial 11:00 AM
  at UNC Pembroke 11:00 AM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Charlotte, N.C. 12:45 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Charlotte, NC 3:00 PM
  vs. Carson-Newman @ Harrogate, Tenn. - Mary Mars Gym 5:00 PM
  vs. North Greenville @ Charlotte, N.C. 5:15 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at Georgia College 7:00 PM
  Bobcat Classic
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:30 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
Sat. 7 vs. Cougar Classic @ Columbus, Ga.
  at King (Tenn.) 4:00 PM
  at Clayton State 6:00 PM
  vs. Cougar Classic @ Smiths Station, Ala.
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 1:00 PM
  at West Georgia 2:00 PM
  vs. Barry @ Daytona Beach, Fla. 2:30 PM
  Embry-Riddle Classic
  at Florida Tech 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  vs. North Greenville @ Charlotte, NC 10:00 AM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Charlotte, N.C. 12:15 PM
  @ Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College 1:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  at UNC Pembroke 1:00 PM
  vs. Wingate @ Charlotte, N.C. 2:30 PM
  vs. USC Aiken @ Harrogate, Tenn. 3:00 PM
  LMU Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 PM
  vs. Lander @ Charlotte, N.C. 4:45 PM
  Queens Fall Classic
  at Georgia College 6:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Classic
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla. / Flagler Tournament
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:00 PM
  Queens Volleyball Fall Classic
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke Tournament
Sun. 8 at West Alabama 1:00 PM
  at Eckerd 1:00 PM
  at Mississippi Col. 2:00 PM
  at Florida Southern 1:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 2:00 PM
  at Valdosta St. 6:00 PM
Mon. 9 at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  vs. Cutter Creek Invitational @ Cutter Creek GC- Snow Hill, N.C.
  Hosted by Barton
  vs. Full Moon BBQ Invitational @ Timberline GC- Calera, Ala.
  Hosted by Montevallo
Tue. 10 at Middle Georgia 7:30 PM
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  at Barton 5:00 PM
  at Middle Georgia 5:30 PM
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 6:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:00 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at Lander 7:30 PM
  at Shaw 3:00 PM
  at Lander 5:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 5:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Tampa 7:00 PM
Fri. 13 vs. Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. GMC Brickyard Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia Military Coll.
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  vs. Eye Opener @ Spartanburg, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Upstate
  vs. GMC Brickyard Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia Military Coll.
  vs. Christian Bros. @ Columbus, Ga. 12:00 PM
  at North Georgia 5:00 PM
  at Columbus State 7:30 PM
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  at Georgia College 8:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 12:00 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  vs. Emmanuel (Ga.) @ Augusta, Ga. 2:00 PM
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken 2:30 PM
  vs. West Alabama @ Florence, S.C. 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 5:00 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:30 PM
  Aiken, S.C. / USC Aiken Invite
Sat. 14 vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  at Lincoln Memorial 3:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 5:00 PM
  at Tampa 5:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. Mountain Dew Invitational @ Gainesville, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Invitational @ Oakwood, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 5:00 PM
  at Lynn 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:00 PM
  at Catawba 7:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 9:00 AM
  vs. Georgia College @ Augusta, Ga. 10:00 AM
  Jaguar Rumble
  vs. Florida Southern @ Aiken, S.C. (USC Aiken Invite) 10:00 AM
  at Flagler 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 12:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. 3:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Aiken, S.C. 3:00 PM
  USC Aiken Invitational
  at Augusta University 3:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 5:00 PM
  vs. Albany St. (Ga.) @ Augusta, Ga. 5:30 PM
  Jaguar Rumble
  at USC Aiken 5:30 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Florence, S.C. 7:00 PM
Sun. 15 at USC Aiken 1:00 PM
  at Flagler 1:00 PM
  at Young Harris 1:00 PM
  at Clayton State 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College 3:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  at Columbus State 3:00 PM
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
Mon. 16 vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Aiken
  vs. Kiawah Island Invitational @ Osprey Point - Kiawah Island, S.C.
Tue. 17 at North Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 6:00 PM
  Kornegay Arena
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
Wed. 18 at Auburn-Montgomery 4:00 PM
  at Flagler 5:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:00 PM
  at Chowan 4:00 PM
  at Georgia College 5:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 6:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:30 PM
  at St. Andrews 6:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Clayton State 7:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  at Alabama Huntsville 7:30 PM
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Wingfoot XC Classic @ Cartersville, Ga.
  Hosted by Atlanta Track Club
  vs. Truman @ Louisville, Ky. 11:00 AM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 12:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 2:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 2:30 PM
  vs. Charleston (W.V.) @ Louisville, Ky. 3:15 PM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 5:00 PM
  vs. Converse @ Aiken, S.C. 5:00 PM
  at West Alabama 6:00 PM
  at Lander 6:00 PM
  at Lindenwood (Mo.) 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken 7:30 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  at Francis Marion 1:00 PM
  at Shorter 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at Clayton State 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:30 PM
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Bulldog Stampede @ Wingate, N.C.
  Hosted by Wingate
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C.
  vs. Battle at Old South @ Old South GC - Bluffton, S.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. DBU Classic @ Robson Ranch GC- Denton, Texas
  Hosted by Dallas Baptist University
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 3:30 PM
  at Flagler 5:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  at Shorter 5:30 PM
  vs. Montevallo @ Livingston, Ala. 9:00 AM
  vs. Trevecca Nazarene @ Louisville, Ky. 9:00 AM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 10:00 AM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 10:00 AM
  vs. Maryville (Mo.) @ St. Charles, Mo. 11:00 AM
  at USC Aiken 12:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Aiken, S.C. 12:30 PM
  at Bellarmine 1:15 PM
  Bellarmine Tournament
  at Belmont Abbey 2:00 PM
  vs. Francis Marion @ Aiken, SC 3:00 PM
  vs. Southern Ark. @ Livingston, Ala. 3:00 PM
  vs. McKendree @ St. Charles, Mo. 3:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Belmont, N.C. 4:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey Invite
  at USC Aiken 5:30 PM
Sun. 22 at West Georgia 1:00 PM
Mon. 23 vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus CC - Columbus, Ga.
  Hosted by Columbus State
  vs. AFLAC/Cougar Invitational @ Columbus CC - Columbus, Ga.
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla.
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Jay Jennison Cup @ The Palencia Club - St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  at Young Harris 3:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Shorter 7:00 PM
  at Wingate 2:30 PM
  vs. UNC Pembroke @ Wingate, N.C. 4:30 PM
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  at Augusta University 7:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 7:00 PM
Wed. 25 at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  at Catawba 7:00 PM
  at Palm Beach Atl. 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 7:30 PM
  at Southern Wesleyan 7:30 PM
  at Coker 7:30 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Lenoir-Rhyne 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 5:30 PM
  at USC Aiken 6:00 PM
  at Queens (N.C.) 7:00 PM
  at Saint Leo 7:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 7:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga.
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga.
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. West Georgia Invitational @ Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga.
  vs. Clayton State XC Challenge @ Morrow, Ga.
  Hosted by Clayton State
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queen City Invitational @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 vs. Willie Laster Invitational @ Albany, Ga.
  Hosted by Albany State
  vs. Flying Fleet Invitational @ Due West, S.C.
  Hosted by Erskine
  at Montevallo 5:00 PM
  at Flagler 6:00 PM
  at Auburn-Montgomery 6:00 PM
  at Young Harris 7:00 PM
  vs. Willie Laster Invitational @ Albany, Ga.
  Hosted by Albany State
  vs. Flying Fleet Invitational @ Due West, S.C.
  Hosted by Erskine
  at Flagler * 12:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Georgia College * 3:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 6:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 7:00 PM
  at Shorter 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
Mon. 30 vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. UNG Fall Invitational @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. Firestone Invitational @ Firestone CC - Akron, Ohio
  Hosted by Akron
  vs. Myrtle Beach Intercollegiate @ Ocean Ridge Plantation, Ocean Isle Beach, N.C.
  Co-Hosted by Lenoir-Ryhne and Lincoln Memorial
 
October
Tue. 1 at Flagler 6:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at West Georgia 7:00 PM
  at Coker 7:00 PM
Wed. 2 at Southern Wesleyan 4:30 PM
  at Limestone 5:00 PM
  at Mount Olive 7:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 1:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
Thu. 3 at North Georgia 5:00 PM
Fri. 4 at Flagler * 6:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 7:00 PM
Sat. 5 vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C.
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C.
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  at North Georgia * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:30 PM
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Jacksonville, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Foothills Invitational @ Oxford, Ala.
  Hosted by Jacksonville State
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C.
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  vs. Charleston Classic @ Johns Island, S.C.
  Hosted by College of Charleston
  at Flagler * 12:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 1:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 1:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 3:00 PM
  at Lander * 4:30 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 5:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 2:00 PM
  at Francis Marion * 2:00 PM
Mon. 7 vs. Golfweek NCAA DII Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon - Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
  Hosted by Golfweek
  vs. Golfweek NCAA DII Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon - Howey-In-The-Hills, Fla.
  Hosted by Golfweek
  vs. Musgrove Mill Intercollegiate @ Musgrove Mill GC - Clinton, S.C.
  Hosted by Presbyterian
  vs. Golf Week NCAA Division II Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon GC- Howley-in-the-Hills,Fla.
  Hosted by Golf Week
  vs. Golf Week NCAA Division II Fall Preview @ Mission Inn-El Campeon GC- Howley-in-the-Hills,Fla.
  Hosted by Golf Week
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba College
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba College
  vs. Patsy Rendleman Invitational @ CC of Salisbury- Salisbury,N.C.
  Hosted by Catawba College
Tue. 8 at Embry-Riddle 7:00 PM
  at Paine 7:00 PM
  at Catawba 7:00 PM
Wed. 9 at Young Harris 5:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 4:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
Fri. 11 vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. FSU Invitational @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Hosted by Florida State
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Royals Challenge @ Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  at Mars Hill 11:00 AM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 1:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Mars Hill, N.C. 1:00 PM
  vs. Lander @ Mars Hill, N.C. 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Adelphi 5:00 PM
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman 5:00 PM
  SAC/PBC Crossover
  at Mars Hill 6:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  at Francis Marion * 7:00 PM
  vs. Molloy @ Garden City, N.Y. 7:30 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Lewis Crossover @ Romeoville, Ill.
  Hosted by Lewis
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  at Clayton State 3:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 6:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  vs. Lewis Crossover @ Romeoville, Ill.
  Hosted by Lewis
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  vs. Bobcat Invitational @ Milledgeville, Ga.
  Hosted by Georgia College
  at UNC Pembroke * 1:30 PM
  at Francis Marion * 4:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 6:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 11:00 AM
  at Francis Marion 12:00 PM
  at Queens (N.Y.) 12:00 PM
  at Mars Hill 1:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
  vs. Lander @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 1:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Regional Crossover
  vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Mars Hill, N.C. 4:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  vs. Lincoln Memorial @ Jefferson City, Tenn. 5:00 PM
  at Carson-Newman 5:00 PM
  PBC/SAC Crossover
  at Mars Hill 6:00 PM
  SAC/Peach Belt Crossover
Mon. 14 vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. Copperhead Championship @ Innsbrook Resort - Palm Harbor, Fla.
  Hosted by West Florida
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achasta GC - Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
  vs. North Georgia @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. LeeAnn Noble Memorial @ Achusta GC- Dahlonega, Ga.
  Hosted by North Georgia
Tue. 15 at North Greenville 3:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 5:00 PM
  at Augusta University 6:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  at Limestone 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
  at Paine 7:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Chowan 3:00 PM
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) 6:00 PM
  at Erskine 7:30 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 7:30 PM
  at Columbus State 1:00 PM
  at Anderson (S.C.) 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern 6:00 PM
  at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler 7:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Ga. Southwestern 7:00 PM
Fri. 18 at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Lander * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 7:00 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Sand Shark XC Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga.
  Hosted by Berry
  at Flagler * 3:30 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 7:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 7:00 PM
  vs. Sand Shark XC Invitational @ Hardeeville, S.C.
  Hosted by USC Beaufort
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga.
  Hosted by Berry
  vs. Berry Invitational @ Rome, Ga.
  Hosted by Berry
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 1:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 1:00 PM
  at Lander * 1:00 PM
  at Flagler * 1:00 PM
  at Columbus State * 3:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at Flagler * 2:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 2:00 PM
  at Lander * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 vs. Matt Dyas Invitational @ Oak Mountain GC - Carrollton, Ga.
  Hosted by West Georgia
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  vs. Queens Fall Invitational @ Irish Creek GG - Charlotte, N.C.
  Hosted by Queens
  at Francis Marion 6:00 PM
  vs. 17th Annual Flagler Fall Slam @ Marsh Creek CC - St. Augustine, Fla.
  Hosted by Flagler
  vs. Flagler @ Marsh Creek CC- St.Augustine, Fla.
Tue. 22 at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Wed. 23 at Mars Hill 5:00 PM
  at Clayton State * 5:00 PM
  at Lander 7:00 PM
  at North Georgia * 5:00 PM
  at UNC Pembroke * 5:00 PM
  at Albany St. (Ga.) * 5:00 PM
  at Young Harris * 6:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  at USC Aiken * 7:00 PM
  at Francis Marion 7:00 PM
Thu. 24 at Lander * 7:00 PM
Fri. 25 at Georgia College * 7:00 PM
  at North Greenville 7:00 PM
  at Augusta University * 7:00 PM
Sat. 26 vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  at North Georgia * 3:30 PM
  at Clayton State * 3:30 PM
  at Flagler * 5:00 PM
  at Ga. Southwestern * 7:00 PM
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
  vs. Peach Belt Championships @ Luther Britt Park - Lumberton, N.C.
  Hosted by UNC Pembroke
* Conference