Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Thu. 23 Alabama-Huntsville 3 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
  Nova Southeastern 3 North Georgia 0 Final
Fri. 24 Lees-McRae 8 Francis Marion 0 Final
  Belmont Abbey 1 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
Sat. 25 USC Aiken 0 Pfeiffer 3 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 2 Metro State of Denver 8 Final
  @ Pensacola, Fla.
Sun. 26 Belmont Abbey 2 Francis Marion 1 Final
  St. Andrews 3 North Georgia 2 Final
  Lees-McRae 6 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 1 West Florida 9 Final
Tue. 28 Lander 1 Queens 1 Final (OT)
Wed. 29 Erskine 1 North Georgia 1 Final (OT)
Fri. 31 UNC Pembroke 3 Pfeiffer 4 Final (OT)
  Georgia Southwestern 0 Barry 4 Final
  USC Aiken 0 Newberry 1 Final
  North Georgia 0 Anderson 4 Final
  Laker Soccer Shootout @ Morrow, Ga.
  Francis Marion 2 Queens 0 Final
  Belmont Abbey 0 Clayton State 5 Final
  Laker Soccer Shootout
 
September
Sat. 1 Erskine 0 Lander 6 Final
  North Georgia 1 Belmont Abbey 5 Final
  Laker Soccer Shootout @ Morrow, Ga.
  Anderson 0 Clayton State 3 Final
  Laker Soccer Shootout
Sun. 2 Francis Marion 1 Pfeiffer 2 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 0 Nova Southeastern 4 Final
  UNC Pembroke 1 Queens 3 Final
Wed. 5 Lander 3 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
  USC Aiken 0 Limestone 2 Final
  Queens 0 North Georgia 1 Final
  Francis Marion 2 Barton 3 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 Coker 1 Final (OT)
Thu. 6 Clayton State 2 Lees-McRae 2 Final (OT)
Fri. 7 Clayton State 3 Brevard 0 Final
Sat. 8 Belmont Abbey 1 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final (OT)
  Coker 0 Lander 4 Final
  USC Aiken 1 Reinhardt 5 Final
Sun. 9 Florida Tech 0 North Georgia 3 Final
Wed. 12 Lander 3 Anderson 0 Final
  Savannah College of Art & Design 2 Clayton State 0 Final
  Francis Marion 1 Wingate 3 Final
Thu. 13 Belmont Abbey 2 USC Aiken 3 Final
Sat. 15 Francis Marion 6 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
  Catawba 5 UNC Pembroke 4 Final (OT)
  Tusculum 0 Clayton State 5 Final
  Chowan 0 USC Aiken 8 Final
Sun. 16 Eckerd 3 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
  North Georgia 0 Montevallo 6 Final
Wed. 19 North Georgia 1 Pfeiffer 0 Final (OT)
  Mt. Olive 0 Francis Marion 4 Final
  USC Aiken 0 Lander 4 Final
  Clayton State 2 Erskine 0 Final
Thu. 20 Montevallo 6 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
Sat. 22 Carson-Newman 3 Francis Marion 1 Final
  Lander 0 North Georgia 2 Final
  St. Andrews 3 UNC Pembroke 2 Final (OT)
  Clayton State 1 USC Aiken 3 Final
Tue. 25 North Georgia 2 North Greenville 0 Final
  Lander 0 Tusculum 0 Final (ot)
  Mt. Olive 1 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
Wed. 26 Francis Marion 4 Newberry 5 Final
  USC Aiken 0 St. Andrews 0 Final (ot)
Sat. 29 Lander 6 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
  North Georgia 1 USC Aiken 2 Final (ot)
  UNC Pembroke 0 Clayton State 6 Final
Sun. 30 Saint Leo 5 Georgia Southwestern 0 Final
 
October
Wed. 3 UNC Pembroke 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
  Emory 0 Clayton State 2 Final
  Limestone 0 Lander 1 Final (ot)
  USC Aiken 0 Erskine 2 Final
  North Georgia 0 Lees-McRae 2 Final
Sat. 6 Francis Marion 3 Coker 0 Final
  North Georgia 0 Clayton State 2 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
  Lander 1 UNC Pembroke 0 Final (ot)
Tue. 9 Clayton State 1 Montevallo 4 Final
  Savannah Art & Design 3 Georgia Southwestern 1 Final
Wed. 10 Lees-McRae 3 Lander 1 Final
  Limestone 6 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
  Mt. Olive 0 USC Aiken 2 Final
Sat. 13 Clayton State 5 Georgia Southwestern 1 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 North Georgia 0 Final
  Francis Marion 2 Lander 5 Final
Mon. 15 Montreat 3 USC Aiken 0 Final
Tue. 16 North Greenville 1 Clayton State 8 Final
Wed. 17 USC Aiken 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
  Lander 2 Newberry 1 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 1 Thomas 4 Final
Thu. 18 UNC Pembroke 5 Barton 2 Final
Sat. 20 North Georgia 1 Francis Marion 0 Final
  USC Aiken 1 Shorter 1 Final (ot)
  Clayton State 2 Lander 1 Final
  Georgia Southwestern 1 UNC Pembroke 4 Final
Tue. 23 Catawba 1 Francis Marion 2 Final
Wed. 24 UNC Pembroke 4 Chowan 0 Final
  North Greenville 0 Lander 5 Final
  Limestone 1 Clayton State 2 Final (ot)
Sat. 27 Georgia Southwestern 0 North Georgia 1 Final
  Francis Marion 1 Clayton State 1 Final (ot)
  USC Aiken 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
Tue. 30 Georgia Southwestern 0 Lander 5 Final
  Peach Belt Championships
  Francis Marion 0 UNC Pembroke 2 Final
  Peach Belt Championships
  North Georgia 2 USC Aiken 1 Final
  Peach Belt Championships
 
November
Fri. 2 Lander 5 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  Peach Belt Championships @ Morrow, Ga.
  North Georgia 0 Clayton State 1 Final
  Peach Belt Championships
Sun. 4 Lander 2 Clayton State 3 Final (ot)
  PBC Tournament - Championship Game
Thu. 8 Lander 1 Clayton State 0 Final
  NCAA Southeast Regional Tournament @ Banner Elk, N.C.
Sat. 10 Lander 0 Lees-McRae 1 Final
  NCAA Region Championship
 
August
Thu. 28 Barry 3 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final
  Nova Southeastern 2 Clayton State 0 Final
  Limestone 4 USC Aiken 1 Final
Fri. 29 Coker 2 UNC Pembroke 1 Final - OT
  Francis Marion 2 Lees-McRae 4 Final
  North Georgia 1 Mount Olive 2 Final
Sat. 30 Nova Southeastern 5 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final
  North Georgia 2 St. Andrews 1 Final
  @ Sleep Inn Classic in Mount Olive, N.C.
  Eckerd 4 USC Aiken 3 Final
  Barry 2 Clayton State 1 Final
Sun. 31 Francis Marion 2 Lenoir-Rhyne 2 Final - 2OT
  Eckerd 0 Lander 5 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 Lees-McRae 1 Final
 
September
Fri. 5 Queens (N.C.) 2 Francis Marion 0 Final
  Pfeiffer 0 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
  North Georgia 1 Anderson (S.C.) 0 Final
  @ Laker Shootout
  Belmont Abbey 2 Clayton State 1 Final - 2OT
  Laker Shootout
Sat. 6 Flagler 2 Ga. Southwestern 1 Final
  Lander 5 Coker 0 Final
  North Georgia 1 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
  @ Laker Shootout
  Anderson (S.C.) 1 Clayton State 2 Final - OT
  Laker Shootout
Sun. 7 USC Aiken   Mount Olive   Cancelled
  Pfeiffer 2 Francis Marion 4 Final
  Queens (N.C.) 4 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
Mon. 8 West Florida 2 Ga. Southwestern 1 Final
Tue. 9 Tusculum 2 Lander 0 Final
Wed. 10 UNC Pembroke 0 Limestone 1 Final - 2OT
  North Georgia 1 Erskine 2 Final
Thu. 11 St. Andrews 2 USC Aiken 0 Final
Fri. 12 North Georgia 1 Ala.-Huntsville 0 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Saint Leo 5 Final
Sat. 13 Lander 4 North Greenville 0 Final
  Lincoln Memorial 1 Clayton State 2 Final - 2OT
  Lenoir-Rhyne 0 UNC Pembroke 4 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 6 Florida Col. 1 Final
  Francis Marion 0 Carson-Newman 5 Final
  Newberry 2 USC Aiken 3 Final - 2OT
Tue. 16 Wingate 3 Francis Marion 2 Final
Wed. 17 Clayton State 3 Newberry 2 Final
  Savannah Art & Design 3 Ga. Southwestern 1 Final
  Lees-McRae 2 North Georgia 0 Final
  Reinhardt 2 USC Aiken 0 Final
  Lander 1 Erskine 0 Final
Thu. 18 UNC Pembroke 3 Belmont Abbey 0 Final
Fri. 19 Montevallo 3 North Georgia 2 Final
Sat. 20 Tusculum 2 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final
  Clayton State 1 Francis Marion 1 Final - 2OT
  @ Hartsville, SC
  USC Aiken 6 Chowan 0 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 Catawba 1 Final
Sun. 21 Lander 2 Wingate 2 Final - 2OT
  North Georgia 1 Florida Tech 0 Final
Mon. 22 Rollins 1 Clayton State 2 Final - 2OT
Tue. 23 North Georgia 0 Queens (N.C.) 1 Final
Wed. 24 Coker 0 Francis Marion 3 Final
  UNC Pembroke 1 St. Andrews 1 Final - 2OT
  Lander 3 USC Aiken 0 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Montevallo 2 Final
Sat. 27 North Georgia 0 Lander 2 Final
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Francis Marion 2 Final
  USC Aiken 0 Clayton State 3 Final
Tue. 30 Erskine 0 Clayton State 1 Final
 
October
Wed. 1 Francis Marion 2 UNC Pembroke 0 Final
  Newberry 2 Lander 5 Final
Sat. 4 Lincoln Memorial 0 Francis Marion 0 Final - 2OT
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Lander 1 Final
  USC Aiken 3 North Georgia 1 Final
  Clayton State 2 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
Tue. 7 Thomas (Ga.) 2 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final
  Brevard 2 North Georgia 1 Final
  Erskine 0 USC Aiken 3 Final
Wed. 8 UNC Pembroke 0 Mount Olive 1 Final - OT
  Anderson (S.C.)   Lander   Cancelled
Sat. 11 Mars Hill 0 Francis Marion 4 Final
  USC Aiken 0 Ga. Southwestern 1 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 Lander 3 Final
  Clayton State 1 North Georgia 1 Final - 2OT
Tue. 14 Barton 2 Francis Marion 5 Final
  Montevallo 4 Clayton State 2 Final
Wed. 15 Ga. Southwestern 2 Brewton-Parker 1 Final
  Pfeiffer 2 USC Aiken 1 Final - OT
  North Georgia 0 Nova Southeastern 7 Final
  Belmont Abbey 1 Lander 2 Final
Fri. 17 North Georgia 2 UNC Pembroke 1 Final
  Francis Marion 3 Mount Olive 0 Final
Sat. 18 Ga. Southwestern 0 Clayton State 1 Final - 2OT
Tue. 21 Lander 0 Limestone 1 Final
  Brevard 1 Clayton State 2 Final
Wed. 22 Francis Marion 2 USC Aiken 1 Final - OT
  Barton 1 UNC Pembroke 3 Final
Sat. 25 Francis Marion 2 North Georgia 1 Final - 2OT
  UNC Pembroke 2 Ga. Southwestern 1 Final - OT
  Lander 3 Clayton State 3 Final - 2OT
Tue. 28 Francis Marion 4 Catawba 2 Final
Wed. 29 Clayton State 1 Limestone 2 Final
  Coker 1 USC Aiken 3 Final
  Chowan 0 UNC Pembroke 4 Final
 
November
Sat. 1 Lander 1 Francis Marion 3 Final
  North Georgia 3 Ga. Southwestern 0 Final
  UNC Pembroke 2 USC Aiken 1 Final
Tue. 4 UNC Pembroke 0 North Georgia 1 Final
  PBC Tournament - 1st Round
  USC Aiken 2 Clayton State 2 Final - 2OT
  PBC Tournament - 1st Round
  Ga. Southwestern 0 Lander 5 Final
  PBC Tournament - 1st Round
Fri. 7 USC Aiken 1 Lander 3 Final
  PBC Tournament Semifinals @ Evans, Ga.
  North Georgia 0 Francis Marion 2 Final
  PBC Tournament semifinals @ Evans, Ga.
Sun. 9 Lander 0 Francis Marion 1 Final - 2OT
  PBC Championship Game @ Evans, Ga.
Wed. 12 Lander 1 Limestone 2 Final
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
  Francis Marion 4 Carson-Newman 3 Final - 2OT
  NCAA Tournament - First Round
Fri. 14 Francis Marion 1 Tusculum 3 Final
  NCAA Tournament - Second Round