2019 PBC Women's Soccer Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
September
Thu. 5 West Georgia   Young Harris   2:00 PM
  Auburn-Montgomery   Clayton State   2:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Belmont Abbey   4:00 PM
  Limestone   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Brewton Parker   Ga. Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Columbus State   Embry-Riddle   6:30 PM
  Embry-Riddle Classic
  Francis Marion   Coker   7:00 PM
  Converse   Lander   7:00 PM
Fri. 6 Georgia College   Eckerd   7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Lees-McRae   Francis Marion   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Lenoir-Rhyne   1:00 PM
  North Georgia   West Georgia   2:00 PM
  Columbus State   Barry   2:30 PM
  Embry-Riddle Classic @ Daytona Beach, Fla.
  Flagler   Florida Tech   5:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   UNC Pembroke   7:00 PM
Sun. 8 Georgia College   Florida Southern   1:00 PM
  Young Harris   Carson-Newman   2:00 PM
  Clayton State   Valdosta St.   6:00 PM
Tue. 10 UNC Pembroke   Barton   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern   Middle Georgia   5:30 PM
  Nesmith Field, Cochran, Georgia
  Tusculum   Young Harris   7:00 PM
Wed. 11 UNC Pembroke   Shaw   3:00 PM
  Coker   Lander   5:00 PM
  Anderson (S.C.)   USC Aiken   5:00 PM
  Catawba   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Fri. 13 Clayton State   Christian Bros.   12:00 PM
  @ Columbus, Ga.
  Valdosta St.   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Tampa   Columbus State   7:30 PM
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
  Lincoln Memorial   Georgia College   8:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
Sat. 14 UNC Pembroke   Lenoir-Rhyne   5:00 PM
  Flagler   Lynn   6:00 PM
  Spring Hill   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken   Catawba   7:00 PM
  Wingate   Lander   7:00 PM
Sun. 15 Valdosta St.   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  Queens (N.C.)   Clayton State   1:00 PM
  Embry-Riddle   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  2019 Bobcat Shootout
  West Alabama   Columbus State   3:00 PM
  CSU Collegiate Invitational
Wed. 18 UNC Pembroke   Chowan   4:00 PM
  North Greenville   Georgia College   5:30 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Columbus State   6:00 PM
  Emmanuel (GA)   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Lander   Limestone   7:00 PM
  Florida Southern   Flagler   7:30 PM
Sat. 21 Grand Valley St.   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  S.C. Beaufort   Francis Marion   3:30 PM
  Rollins   Flagler   5:00 PM
  St. Augustine, Fla.
  Ga. Southwestern   Shorter   5:30 PM
Sun. 22 Georgia College   West Georgia   1:00 PM
Mon. 23 South Carolina St.   Young Harris   3:00 PM
Wed. 25 Catawba   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  North Georgia   Lenoir-Rhyne   5:00 PM
  Talladega College   Ga. Southwestern   5:30 PM
  Southern Wesleyan   USC Aiken   6:00 PM
  Francis Marion   Queens (N.C.)   7:00 PM
  Flagler   Saint Leo   7:00 PM
  Lander   Anderson (S.C.)   7:00 PM
Sat. 28 Young Harris *   Flagler   12:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Columbus State *   UNC Pembroke   1:30 PM
  Lander *   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Clayton State   6:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Albany St. (Ga.)   7:00 PM
 
October
Wed. 2 Flagler *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.) *   Young Harris   7:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
  Lander *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Sat. 5 Clayton State *   Flagler   12:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Albany St. (Ga.)   3:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Lander   4:30 PM
  Georgia College *   Ga. Southwestern   5:00 PM
Wed. 9 USC Aiken *   Flagler   4:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Columbus State   5:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.) *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   North Georgia   6:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Lander   7:00 PM
Sat. 12 Flagler *   UNC Pembroke   1:30 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  Lander *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Clayton State   6:00 PM
  North Georgia *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
Tue. 15 UNC Pembroke   North Greenville   3:00 PM
Wed. 16 Nova Southeastern   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  North Georgia   Anderson (S.C.)   5:00 PM
  Emmanuel (GA)   Ga. Southwestern   6:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.) *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
  Eckerd   Flagler   7:00 PM
Sat. 19 Francis Marion *   Albany St. (Ga.)   1:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Clayton State   1:00 PM
  North Georgia *   Lander   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Flagler   1:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Columbus State   3:00 PM
  Young Harris *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
Wed. 23 Clayton State *   North Georgia   5:00 PM
  Lander *   UNC Pembroke   5:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Albany St. (Ga.)   5:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Young Harris   6:00 PM
  Flagler *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Francis Marion *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
Sat. 26 Ga. Southwestern *   UNC Pembroke   11:00 AM
  Flagler *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Georgia College   3:00 PM
  Lander *   Albany St. (Ga.)   3:00 PM
  Clayton State *   Francis Marion   5:00 PM
  Young Harris *   USC Aiken   7:00 PM
Wed. 30 North Georgia *   Young Harris   5:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.) *   Flagler   6:00 PM
  Columbus State *   Ga. Southwestern   7:00 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
  Georgia College *   Clayton State   7:00 PM
  USC Aiken *   Lander   7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 Francis Marion *   Columbus State   1:00 PM
  Lander *   Flagler   1:00 PM
  Albany St. (Ga.) *   North Georgia   1:00 PM
  Georgia College *   UNC Pembroke   1:30 PM
  Young Harris *   Clayton State   5:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   USC Aiken   7:30 PM
Tue. 5 North Georgia   Emmanuel (GA)   5:30 PM
  UNC Pembroke *   Converse   6:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey   Francis Marion   7:00 PM
Wed. 6 USC Aiken *   Georgia College   7:00 PM
Fri. 8 UNC Pembroke *   Young Harris   1:00 PM
Sat. 9 Clayton State *   Albany St. (Ga.)   1:00 PM
  Flagler *   Francis Marion   4:00 PM
  Ga. Southwestern *   Lander   7:00 PM
Tue. 12 Georgia College   TBD   TBA
  Peach Belt Quarterfinal
  USC Aiken   TBD   TBA
  PBC Tournament
* Conference